sportsregions
Envie de participer ?
22/10/23
BEVILLE - ACF SENIORS D2
BEVILLE 0 4 ACF SENIORS D2
LUISANT - ACF VETERANS D1
LUISANT 7 2 ACF VETERANS D1
ACF VETERANS D3 - CHARTRES AVENIR
ACF VETERANS D3 5 1 CHARTRES AVENIR
21/10/23
FONTAINE/ACF U13A - FERTE VIDAME
U13A 14 0 FERTE VIDAME
CHARTRES MSD - FONT/ACF U13B
CHARTRES MSD 3 4 U13B
Plateau U7 à ST GEORGES
U6 1N 2D + U7 2V 1N 1D
15/10/23
ACF VETERANS D3 - ANGERVILLE
ACF VETERANS D3 3 2 ANGERVILLE
UFOLEP - CHATEAUNEUF
UFOLEP 2 4 CHATEAUNEUF
Coupe District : TOURY/JANVILLE - ACF SENIORS D2
TOURY/JANVILLE 3 6 ACF SENIORS D2
Coupe des Réserves : CHERISY - ACF SENIORS D3
CHERISY 4 3 ACF SENIORS D3
14/10/23
ACF/FONTAINE U9N1 : plateau à COURVILLE
à COURVILLE : U9N1 5V
ACF/FONTAINE U9 : Plateau à AM LUCE
à LUCE : U9A 2V 1D + U9B 2V 1D
FONTAINE/ACF U9 : Plateau à RECHEVRES
à RECHEVRES : U9A 4V 1D
Coupe U11 à SENONCHES
Coupe U11A : 2V 1N
Coupe U11 à ST GEORGES
Coupe U11B : 1N 2D
Coupe U13 à FONTAINE
Coupe U13A : 2V 1N
Coupe U13 à MAINTENON
Coupe U13B : 3D
08/10/23
ACF SENIORS D2 - LUISANT
ACF SENIORS D2 1 0 LUISANT
BROU - ACF SENIORS D3
BROU 1 0 ACF SENIORS D3
AM LUCE - ACF VETERANS D1
AM LUCE 0 6 ACF VETERANS D1
ACF VETERANS D3 - BOUTIGNY
ACF VETERANS D3 1 4 BOUTIGNY
07/10/23
FC REMOIS - ACF/FONTAINE U15
FC REMOIS 3 2 U15
FONTAINE/ACF U13A - ALLUYES/GAULT
U13A 6 4 ALLUYES/GAULT
ST GEORGES - FONT/ACF U13B
ST GEORGES 9 4 U13B
Plateau U7A à AMILLY
à AMILLY : U7 3V
Plateau U7B à FONTAINE
à Fontaine : U7 2N 1D
01/10/23
ACF SENIORS D3 - US CLOYES
ACF SENIORS D3 2 0 US CLOYES
Coupe du Centre : BEAUGENCY - ACF SENIORS D2
BEAUGENCY 1 0 ACF SENIORS D2
30/09/23
NOGENT LE ROTROU - FONT/ACF U11N2
NOGENT ROTROU 2 0 U11N2
Plateau U7 à CHARTRES
à CHARTRES : U6 1V 1N 1D + U7 2N 1D
ACF/FONTAINE U9 : Plateau à COURVILLE
à Courville : U9A 5V + U9B 3V 1N 1D
FONTAINE/ACF U9 : Plateau à CHAMPHOL
à Champhol : U9A 5V + U9B 1V 4D
24/09/23
ACF SENIORS D3 - ARROU
ACF SENIORS D3 4 2 ARROU
BAILLEAU LE PIN - ACF SENIORS D2
BAILLEAU LE PIN 1 1 ACF SENIORS D2
ACF VETERANS D1 - C'CHARTRES
ACF VETERANS D1 3 1 C'CHARTRES
23/09/23
ACF/FONT U15 - ORIELS
U15 6 2 LES ORIELS
CHARTRES MSD - FONT/ACF U11N2
CHARTRES MSD 0 10 U11N2
FONT/ACF U13B - MAINVILLIERS
U13B 1 7 MAINVILLIERS
ILLIERS - FONTAINE/ACF U13A
ILLIERS 3 5 U13A
THIRON - ACF/FONTAINE U11N3
THIRON 3 1 U11B
ACF/FONTAINE U9 : Plateau à ST GEORGES
ST GEORGES : U9A 5V + U9B 2V 1N 1D
FONTAINE/ACF U9 : Plateau à LUCE OUEST
LUCE : U9 1V 1N 2D
17/09/23
ACF SENIORS D1 - MARBOUE
ACF SENIORS D2 3 0 MARBOUE
16/09/23
LEVES/CLEVILLIERS - ACF/FONT U15
LEVES/CLEVILLIERS 1 7 ACF/FONT U15
10/09/23
ACF SENIORS D2 - BREZOLLES
ACF SENIORS D2 1 2 BREZOLLES
FC BEAUVOIR - ACF SENIORS D3
FC BEAUVOIR 4 2 ACF SENIORS D3
MAINVILLIERS - ACF VETERANS D1
MAINVILLIERS 7 4 ACF VETERANS D1
09/09/23
ACF/FONT U11 - BAILLEAU LE PIN
ACF/FONT U11 8 3 BAILLEAU LE PIN